Optical Fiber Circulator

Optical Fiber Circulator
HPMCIR 980 nm PM Optical Fiber Circulator
$1,950.00

HPMCIR 980 nm PM Optical Fiber Circulator

The 980 High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator (HPMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incomi...

View full details
$1,950.00
3-port 1550 nm circulator New Focus CIR10BN32N or CIR10AN32N
$95.00

3-port 1550 nm circulator New Focus CIR10BN32N or CIR10AN32N

CIR10BN32N-01 3-port 1550 nm band circulator. Model #: CIR10BN32N-01 or CIR10AN32N-04. If you need a different model number, please feel free to as...

View full details
$95.00
3-port 1550 nm circulator JDS Uniphase CR5500P-3P-CV5A
$95.00

3-port 1550 nm circulator JDS Uniphase CR5500P-3P-CV5A

CR5500P-3P-CV5A 3-port 1550 nm band circulator.  Model #: CR5500P-3P-CV5A. If you need a different model number, please feel free to ask a quotatio...

View full details
$95.00
FPMCIR 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
$595.00

FPMCIR 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

The 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (FPMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals fro...

View full details
$595.00
1064 nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR
$495.00

1064 nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR

The Optical Fiber Circulator (CIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incom...

View full details
$495.00
Polarization Insensitive 3-port Fiber Circulator PICIR
$145.00

Polarization Insensitive 3-port Fiber Circulator PICIR

The polarization insensitive fiber circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2...

View full details
$145.00
PMCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
$459.00

PMCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

The Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (PMCIR) is a compact high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 ...

View full details
$459.00
1550nm PCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator for Both Axes
$375.00

1550nm PCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator for Both Axes

The Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator (PCIR) for both polarization axes is a compact, high performance lightwave component that rou...

View full details
$375.00
1064 nm PMCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator
$645.00

1064 nm PMCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator

The 1064 Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator  (PMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals...

View full details
$645.00
HPCIR 1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator
$3,200.00

HPCIR 1064nm Optical Fiber Circulator

The 1064 High Power Optical Fiber Circulator (CIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to P...

View full details
$3,200.00
HPMCIR 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator
$3,500.00

HPMCIR 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator

The 1064 High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator (HPMCIR)  is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes inco...

View full details
$3,500.00
HPMCIRT 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator with Tap Monitor
$2,150.00

HPMCIRT 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator with Tap Monitor

The 1064 High Power Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator (HPMCIR)  is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes inco...

View full details
$2,150.00
FPMCIR 2000 nm 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
$2,495.00

FPMCIR 2000 nm 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

The 2000 nm 4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (FPMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming si...

View full details
$2,495.00
2000 nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR
$1,765.00

2000 nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR

The 2000 nm Optical Fiber Circulator (CIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, a...

View full details
$1,765.00
PMCIR 2000 nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator
$2,095.00

PMCIR 2000 nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator

The  2000nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator  (PMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming sign...

View full details
$2,095.00
850nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR
$1,295.00

850nm Optical Fiber Circulator CIR

The 850 High Power Optical Fiber Circulator (CIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Po...

View full details
$1,295.00
FCIR 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
$455.00

FCIR 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

The 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (FPMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals fro...

View full details
$455.00
HPCIR 980 nm Optical Fiber Circulator
$1,850.00

HPCIR 980 nm Optical Fiber Circulator

The 980 High Power Optical Fiber Circulator (HPCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to ...

View full details
$1,850.00
MMCIR 980 nm Multiple Mode Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator
$1,950.00

MMCIR 980 nm Multiple Mode Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator

The 980 Multimode Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator (MMCIR) is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming...

View full details
$1,950.00
640 nm PCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator for Both Axes
$3,600.00

640 nm PCIR Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator for Both Axes

The Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Circulator (PCIR) at 640 nm for both polarization axes is a compact, high performance lightwave componen...

View full details
$3,600.00