Clearance

Clearance Products: Stock items, brand new in original packing box
JDSU 2211-015SLBD Laser Deriver
$1,995.00

JDSU 2211-015SLBD Laser Deriver

JDSU

JDSU 2211-015SLBD Laser Driver

$1,995.00
Fujitsu FTM7937EZ/202 40Gb/s Mach-Zehnder LiNb3 Optical Amplitude Modulator
Save 19%
$1,295.00
$1,045.00

Fujitsu FTM7937EZ/202 40Gb/s Mach-Zehnder LiNb3 Optical Amplitude Modulator

Fujitsu

Fujitsu FTM7937EZ/202 40Gb/s Mach-Zehnder LiNb3 Optical Amplitude Modulator 

$1,295.00
$1,045.00
Save 19%
FOL15TCWB-B67-19625 Thermally Tunable DFB Laser 26-pin Butterfly 20mW C-band
$250.00

FOL15TCWB-B67-19625 Thermally Tunable DFB Laser 26-pin Butterfly 20mW C-band

Fitel

FOL15TCWB-B67-19625 Thermally Tunable DFB Laser 26-pin Butterfly 20mW C-band

$250.00
Fujitsu FRM5N143DS 10Gb/s IngaAs PIN Pre-Amp Receiver
$245.00

Fujitsu FRM5N143DS 10Gb/s IngaAs PIN Pre-Amp Receiver

Fujitsu

Description: The FRM5N143DS incorporates a high bandwidth InGaAs APD photo diode, a GaAs HBT IC amplifier in a hermetically sealed butterfly type p...

View full details
$245.00
980 nm 160 mW Pump Laser Diode SL980S33C
$240.00

980 nm 160 mW Pump Laser Diode SL980S33C

Lucent

Lucent 980 nm 160 mW Pump Laser Diode SL980S33C was designed for submarine high reliability application. Model # SL980S33C Minimum 160 mW power ...

View full details
$240.00
MTRX192L 10GHz Optical Receiver (PIN, TIA, SMA) Fiber
$227.00

MTRX192L 10GHz Optical Receiver (PIN, TIA, SMA) Fiber

Multiplexer

Bandwidth: 10GHz Standard package Single output Integrated a limiting amplifier with a PIN photodiode and a low-noise transimpedance amplifier (TI...

View full details
$227.00
Fujitsu FRM5J143DS 10Gb/s IngaAs PIN Pre-Amp Receiver
$225.00

Fujitsu FRM5J143DS 10Gb/s IngaAs PIN Pre-Amp Receiver

Fujitsu

Description: The FRM5J143DS incorporates a high bandwidth InGaAs PIN photo diode, a GaAs HBT IC amplifier in a hermetically sealed butterfly type p...

View full details
$225.00
Fused Polarization Power Combiner & Splitter
$199.00

Fused Polarization Power Combiner & Splitter

ITF

Fused Polarization Power Combiner & Splitter combine two linearly polarized optical signals into one or split an optical input into two linearl...

View full details
$199.00
HP 58504A GPS Antenna
$125.00

HP 58504A GPS Antenna

Agilent

HP 58504A GPS Antenna Model # 58504A   To deliver accurate L1 carrier frequency signals to GPS synchronization modules and receivers Reliable To b...

View full details
$125.00
HP 58504A GPS Antenna (without a holder)
$115.00

HP 58504A GPS Antenna (without a holder)

Agilent

HP 58504A GPS Antenna without a holder Model # 58504A   To deliver accurate L1 carrier frequency signals to GPS synchronization modules and receiv...

View full details
$115.00
HI1060 Engineered Fiber
from $100.00

HI1060 Engineered Fiber

Corning

 HI1060 Engineered Fiber Corning Part # 0350180000 Attenuation ≤ 1.5dB/km at 1060 nm Cutoff Wavelength 920 ± 50 nm Clad OD 125 μm Coating CPC6 24...

View full details
from $100.00
3-port 1550 nm circulator New Focus CIR10BN32N or CIR10AN32N
$95.00

3-port 1550 nm circulator New Focus CIR10BN32N or CIR10AN32N

New Focus

CIR10BN32N-01 3-port 1550 nm band circulator. Model #: CIR10BN32N-01 or CIR10AN32N-04. If you need a different model number, please feel free to as...

View full details
$95.00
3-port 1550 nm circulator JDS Uniphase CR5500P-3P-CV5A
$95.00

3-port 1550 nm circulator JDS Uniphase CR5500P-3P-CV5A

JDSU

CR5500P-3P-CV5A 3-port 1550 nm band circulator.  Model #: CR5500P-3P-CV5A. If you need a different model number, please feel free to ask a quotatio...

View full details
$95.00
1480 nm PMCB Polarization Power Combiner
$50.00

1480 nm PMCB Polarization Power Combiner

JDSU

PMCB Polarization Power Combiner.  Parameters Specifications Model Number PMCB Device Type Fiber pigtailed device Operating W...

View full details
$50.00
SCD-1254 Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1530-1563 (T)/1420-1514 & 1570-1625 (R)
$49.50

SCD-1254 Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1530-1563 (T)/1420-1514 & 1570-1625 (R)

Dicon

SCD-1254 Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1530-1563 (T)/1420-1514 & 1570-1625 (R) . Model #SCD-1257   Transmission Band Wavelength : 1530 ~ 1563 nm Refl...

View full details
$49.50
SCD-1119 Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1547.2-1561.1 (T)/1529.5-1542.5 (R)
$49.50

SCD-1119 Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1547.2-1561.1 (T)/1529.5-1542.5 (R)

Dicon

SCD-1119 is Filter WDM Coupler 1x2 1547.2-1561.1 (T)/1529.5-1542.5 (R) . Model # SCD-1119  Transmission Band Wavelength : 1547.2 ~ 1561.1 nm Refle...

View full details
$49.50
SCD-1076 Filter WDM Coupler 2x2 1530-1560 (T)/1500-1520 (R) 4-ports Tap
$49.50

SCD-1076 Filter WDM Coupler 2x2 1530-1560 (T)/1500-1520 (R) 4-ports Tap

Dicon

SCD-1076 Filter WDM Coupler 2x2 1530-1560 (T)/1500-1520 (R) 4-ports Tap Model #SCD-1076  Transmission Band Wavelength : 1530 ~ 1560 nm Reflection ...

View full details
$49.50
Fused WDM Fiber Coupler PC-100UC-1420-2-25-S-F-1.5-N
$49.00

Fused WDM Fiber Coupler PC-100UC-1420-2-25-S-F-1.5-N

ITF

ITF Fused Fiber WDM Coupler can be used to combine or split two wavelengths: 1420/1445 or 1445/1470 nm. Model # PC-100UC-1420-2-25-S-F-1.5-N  All ...

View full details
$49.00
1480/1550 Isolator/Tap/WDM Hybrids ACISWD
$39.50

1480/1550 Isolator/Tap/WDM Hybrids ACISWD

JDSU

The 1480/1550 Iolator/Tap/WDM series hybrids combines Thin Film Filter Based WDM, isolator and tap coupler into a compact package to offer cost sav...

View full details
$39.50
JDSU 1 x 2 Filter Based Tap Coupler 1.8%/98.2% 1520-1570 nm
$29.50

JDSU 1 x 2 Filter Based Tap Coupler 1.8%/98.2% 1520-1570 nm

JDSU

JDSU AC0199A-ATT5 1 x 2 Filter Based Tap Coupler 1.8%/98.2% 1520-1570 nm . Model #AC0199A-ATT5  Wavelength range: 1520 ~ 1570 nm Low insertion los...

View full details
$29.50
Fused WDM Fiber Coupler 1310/1550 nm
$29.50

Fused WDM Fiber Coupler 1310/1550 nm

Gould Fiber Optics

Gould Fiber Optics Fused Fiber WDM Coupler can be used to combine or separate 1310 and 1550 two wavelengths.   All fiber based components suitable...

View full details
$29.50
1 x 2 L-Band WDM filter 1460-1490/1570-1608 nm
$25.00

1 x 2 L-Band WDM filter 1460-1490/1570-1608 nm

Oplink

Oplink MWDM641111LU001 1 x 2 L-Band WDM filter 1460-1490/1570-1608 nm . Model #MWDM641111LU001  Pump Band Wavelength : 1460 ~ 1490 nm Signal Band ...

View full details
$25.00
JDSU 1 x 2 Filter WDM Coupler 1500-1520/1530-1568 nm
$25.00

JDSU 1 x 2 Filter WDM Coupler 1500-1520/1530-1568 nm

JDSU

Dicon JDSU WD1510T-LT1 1 x 2 Filter WDM 1500-1520/1530-1568 nm . Model #WD1510T-LT1  Transmission Band Wavelength : 1500 ~ 1520 nm Reflection Band...

View full details
$25.00
Isolator WDM Hybrids Backward Pumping
$25.00

Isolator WDM Hybrids Backward Pumping

JDSU

IWDMA130CRV02 is an isolator and WDM hybrid component for backward pumping configuration. Model # IWDMA130CRV02  Signal Wavelength : 1530 ~ 1565 n...

View full details
$25.00
Isolator WDM Hybrids IWDM
$25.00

Isolator WDM Hybrids IWDM

JDSU

IWDMA110CRV01 is an isolator and WDM hybrid component for forward pumping configuration. Model # IWDMA110CRV01  Signal Wavelength : 1530 ~ 1565 nm...

View full details
$25.00
FTAP2AY0CRV12
$25.00

FTAP2AY0CRV12

JDSU

FTAP2AY0CRV12 is a Thin Film Filter Based Tap Splitter. Model # FTAP2AY0CRV12  Wavelength for Port 1: 1530 ~ 1630 nm Tap ration: 10% Low insertion...

View full details
$25.00
FWDMD01111110 1 x 2 Filter WDM 1500-1520/1529-1565 nm
$25.00

FWDMD01111110 1 x 2 Filter WDM 1500-1520/1529-1565 nm

JDSU

FWDMD01111110 1 x 2 Filter WDM 1500-1520/1529-1565 nm . Model #FWDMD01111110  Transmission Band Wavelength : 1500 ~ 1520 nm Reflection Band Wavele...

View full details
$25.00
1480 nm Single Stage Optical Fiber Isolator
$20.00

1480 nm Single Stage Optical Fiber Isolator

Oplink

OISS1480PSAGE03 is an optical fiber isolator and at wavelength 1480 nm. Model # OISS1480PSAGE03  Wavelength: 1465 ~ 1496 nm Forward pumping Low in...

View full details
$20.00
1 x 2 50/50 1310 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler
$14.95

1 x 2 50/50 1310 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler

AMP

SA13500102AB0SF 1 x 2 50/50 1310 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler.  Parameters Specifications Model Number SA1350010...

View full details
$14.95
1x2 2% coupler 1570 ~ 1608 nm L-Band
$12.95

1x2 2% coupler 1570 ~ 1608 nm L-Band

Oplink

Oplink SWFC1026LU01 L-Band 1x2 2%/98% coupler 1570 ~ 1608 nm . Model #SWFC1026LU01  

$12.95
2 x 2 99/1 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler
$6.95

2 x 2 99/1 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler

Wavesplitter

CS-5201-S115-03 2 x 2 99/1 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler. Model #: CS-5201-S115-03. If you need a different model...

View full details
$6.95
2 x 2 98/2 1550 nm Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler
$6.95

2 x 2 98/2 1550 nm Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler

Sumicom Opto-Electronics

STAP-15-AS-2-2-S-B-Type4 2 x 2 98/2 1550 nm Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler.  Configuration 2 x 2 Wavelength range: 1550 +/- 40 nm Splitting rat...

View full details
$6.95
2 x 2 97/3 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler
$6.95

2 x 2 97/3 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler

Wavesplitter

SC-2X2-1550-3/97-0 2 x 2 50/50 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler. Model #: SC-2X2-1550-3/97-0. If you need a differen...

View full details
$6.95
2 x 2 95/5 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler
$6.95

2 x 2 95/5 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler

Wavesplitter

CS-5205-S115-03 2 x 2 95/5 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler. Model #: CS-5205-S115-03.  If you need a different mod...

View full details
$6.95
2 x 2 90/10 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler
$6.95

2 x 2 90/10 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler

Wavesplitter

CS-5210-S115-03 2 x 2 90/10 1530 ~ 1565 nm Single Mode Single Window Standard Fiber Coupler. Model #: CS-5210-S115-03. If you need a different mode...

View full details
$6.95